3.liga

Termín zápasov: 1.5.-10.5.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Andrej Čačala Ján Sokolovský
16.05.2024 18:00 OSBD Andrej Danech Viliam Vrábel 6:3; 7:6;
Stanislav Ďuriš Peter Koniar
Daniel Hamacek Michal Macho
10.05.2024 18:00 TK Žilina Michal Kysela Tomáš Sroka 6:1; 6:1;
Dušan Zemiak Denis Cáder

Termín zápasov: 11.5.-20.5.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
12.05.2024 16:00 OSBD Andrej Čačala Stanislav Ďuriš 1:6; 6:3; 6:4;
21.05.2024 18:00 Bytča Daniel Hamacek Andrej Danech 0:6; 1:6;
Michal Kysela Ján Sokolovský
Dušan Zemiak Viliam Vrábel
Denis Cáder Peter Koniar
Tomáš Sroka Michal Macho

Termín zápasov: 21.5.-30.5.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Andrej Čačala Viliam Vrábel
Ján Sokolovský Peter Koniar
Andrej Danech Michal Macho
Stanislav Ďuriš Tomáš Sroka
Daniel Hamacek Denis Cáder
Michal Kysela Dušan Zemiak

Termín zápasov: 31.5.-9.6.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Andrej Čačala Tomáš Sroka
Michal Macho Denis Cáder
Peter Koniar Dušan Zemiak
Viliam Vrábel Michal Kysela
Ján Sokolovský Daniel Hamacek
Andrej Danech Stanislav Ďuriš

Termín zápasov: 10.6.-19.6.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Andrej Čačala Dušan Zemiak
Denis Cáder Michal Kysela
Tomáš Sroka Daniel Hamacek
Michal Macho Stanislav Ďuriš
Peter Koniar Andrej Danech
Viliam Vrábel Ján Sokolovský

Termín zápasov: 20.6.-29.6.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Andrej Čačala Michal Kysela
Dušan Zemiak Daniel Hamacek
Denis Cáder Stanislav Ďuriš
Tomáš Sroka Andrej Danech
Michal Macho Ján Sokolovský
Peter Koniar Viliam Vrábel

Termín zápasov: 30.6.-9.7.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Andrej Čačala Denis Cáder
18.05.2024 18:00 OSBD Tomáš Sroka Dušan Zemiak 3:6; 1:6;
Michal Macho Michal Kysela
Peter Koniar Daniel Hamacek
Viliam Vrábel Stanislav Ďuriš
Ján Sokolovský Andrej Danech

Termín zápasov: 10.7.-19.7.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Andrej Čačala Andrej Danech
Stanislav Ďuriš Ján Sokolovský
Daniel Hamacek Viliam Vrábel
Michal Kysela Peter Koniar
Dušan Zemiak Michal Macho
Denis Cáder Tomáš Sroka

Termín zápasov: 20.7.-29.7.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Andrej Čačala Michal Macho
Peter Koniar Tomáš Sroka
Viliam Vrábel Denis Cáder
Ján Sokolovský Dušan Zemiak
Andrej Danech Michal Kysela
Stanislav Ďuriš Daniel Hamacek

Termín zápasov: 30.7.-8.8.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Andrej Čačala Daniel Hamacek
Michal Kysela Stanislav Ďuriš
Dušan Zemiak Andrej Danech
Denis Cáder Ján Sokolovský
Tomáš Sroka Viliam Vrábel
Michal Macho Peter Koniar

Termín zápasov: 9.8.-18.8.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Andrej Čačala Peter Koniar
Viliam Vrábel Michal Macho
Ján Sokolovský Tomáš Sroka
Andrej Danech Denis Cáder
Stanislav Ďuriš Dušan Zemiak
Daniel Hamacek Michal Kysela



Tabuľka

Por. Meno Zápasy Výhry Prehry Sety Gemy Body
1 Andrej Danech 2 2 0 4:0 25:10 4
2 Michal Kysela 1 1 0 2:0 12:2 2
3 Dušan Zemiak 1 1 0 2:0 12:4 2
4 Andrej Čačala 1 1 0 2:1 13:13 2
5 Stanislav Ďuriš 1 0 1 1:2 13:13 1
6 Michal Macho 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
7 Denis Cáder 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
8 Peter Koniar 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
9 Ján Sokolovský 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
10 Viliam Vrábel 1 0 1 0:2 9:13 0
11 Daniel Hamacek 1 0 1 0:2 1:12 0
12 Tomáš Sroka 2 0 2 0:4 6:24 0