Superliga

Termín zápasov: 7.5.-18.5.2021

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
21.05.2021 12:00 Kayman Veronika Pucková Martin Pakanec 4:6; 5:7;
20.05.2021 16:00 Rosinská Matej Federič Alexandra Stanová 6:4; 6:4;
24.05.2021 08:30 TK ZA Jakub Petráš Anton Oškrobaný 4:6; 3:6;
09.05.2021 17:00 Kayman Peter Uherčík Radovan Belák 6:4; 1:6; 4:6;

Termín zápasov: 19.5.-30.5.2021

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
01.09.2021 12:00 KNM (hala) Veronika Pucková Matej Federič 2:6; 6:7;
31.05.2021 17:00 ŽU Jakub Petráš Martin Pakanec 2:6; 5:7;
15.05.2021 10:00 Kayman Peter Uherčík Alexandra Stanová 6:4; 2:6; 7:6;
27.06.2021 19:00 Kayman Alžbeta Houbová Radovan Belák 6:7; 6:3; 7:6;

Termín zápasov: 31.5.-11.6.2021

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
15.05.2021 13:30 Kayman Alžbeta Houbová Peter Uherčík 6:3; 3:6; 6:4;
Radovan Belák Jakub Petráš
08.07.2021 19:00 Kayman Anton Oškrobaný Matej Federič 5:7; 3:6;
10.06.2021 17:00 Rosinská Alexandra Stanová Martin Pakanec 6:7; 6:1; 6:0;

Termín zápasov: 12.6.-23.6.2021

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Veronika Pucková Peter Uherčík
24.08.2021 18:00 Rosinská Alžbeta Houbová Matej Federič 6:2; 4:6; 6:7;
Radovan Belák Martin Pakanec
Anton Oškrobaný Alexandra Stanová

Termín zápasov: 24.6.-5.7.2021

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
23.07.2021 18:00 TK ZA Veronika Pucková Alžbeta Houbová 7:6; 3:6; 7:6;
02.06.2021 19:00 Kayman Anton Oškrobaný Peter Uherčík 7:6; 4:6; 6:3;
16.07.2021 16:00 TK ZA Alexandra Stanová Jakub Petráš 4:6; 6:3; 6:7;
02.08.2021 08:00 Kayman Martin Pakanec Matej Federič 4:6; 6:4; 0:6;

Termín zápasov: 6.7.-17.7.2021

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
08.07.2021 18:00 TK ZA Veronika Pucková Alexandra Stanová 2:6; 4:6;
25.07.2021 15:00 Kayman Martin Pakanec Anton Oškrobaný 2:6; 0:6;
05.07.2021 17:00 Kayman Matej Federič Radovan Belák 6:1; 6:0;
19.08.2021 08:00 TK ZA Jakub Petráš Alžbeta Houbová 3:6; 6:3; 3:6;

Termín zápasov: 18.7.-29.7.2021

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Veronika Pucková Radovan Belák
27.05.2021 19:00 Kayman Anton Oškrobaný Alžbeta Houbová 7:5; 6:3;
Martin Pakanec Peter Uherčík
30.08.2021 18:00 Rosinská Matej Federič Jakub Petráš 7:6; 6:3;

Termín zápasov: 30.7.-10.8.2021

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Veronika Pucková Anton Oškrobaný
21.07.2021 17:00 Kayman Alexandra Stanová Radovan Belák 6:3; 6:3;
21.08.2021 09:00 Kayman Martin Pakanec Alžbeta Houbová 1:6; 1:6;
13.07.2021 19:00 Kayman Jakub Petráš Peter Uherčík 7:5; 7:6;

Termín zápasov: 11.8.-22.8.2021

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
12.08.2021 10:00 TK ZA Veronika Pucková Jakub Petráš 3:6; 6:4; 4:6;
16.06.2021 19:00 Kayman Peter Uherčík Matej Federič 2:6; 4:6;
30.06.2021 18:00 Kayman Alžbeta Houbová Alexandra Stanová 4:6; 6:3; 6:2;
30.05.2021 15:00 Kayman Radovan Belák Anton Oškrobaný 2:6; 3:6;



Tabuľka

Por. Meno Zápasy Výhry Prehry Sety Gemy Body
1 Matej Federič 8 8 0 16:2 106:66 22
2 Anton Oškrobaný 6 5 1 10:3 74:50 14
3 Alžbeta Houbová 8 5 3 12:10 119:99 13
4 Alexandra Stanová 7 3 4 9:9 93:79 11
5 Jakub Petráš 7 3 4 7:10 81:93 8
6 Martin Pakanec 6 2 4 6:8 48:74 8
7 Peter Uherčík 6 1 5 5:11 71:90 5
8 Veronika Pucková 5 1 4 3:9 53:72 3
9 Radovan Belák 5 1 4 3:9 44:66 3


ŽLTA 1000 Superliga


Štvrťfinále
,
Anton Oškrobaný
Radovan Belák
,
Martin Pakanec
Jakub Petráš
19.09.2021 10:00, Kayman
Alexandra Stanová
3 4
Peter Uherčík
6 6
,
Alžbeta Houbová
Veronika Pucková
Semifinále
,
,
Peter Uherčík
Finále
,