Štvorhra 2.liga

Termín zápasov: 7.5.-18.5.2021

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
12.05.2021 14:00 Kayman Pernica/Faith Závodský/Slovinský 6:2; 6:1;
10.05.2021 17:00 Rosinská Oravský/Trnovský Svoreň/Duriš 6:0; 4:6; 6:2;
18.05.2021 20:00 KnM Dobšovič/Štefun Prišč/Bazger 1:6; 0:6;
06.06.2021 10:00 Kayman Jarab/Soukup Majcher/Belák 2:6; 6:2; 6:3;

Termín zápasov: 19.5.-30.5.2021

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
26.05.2021 16:00 ŽU Pernica/Faith Kováč/Michalovič 6:7; 6:2; 3:6;
04.06.2021 19:00 Kayman Prišč/Bazger Majcher/Belák 6:4; 7:5;
21.05.2021 17:30 Kayman Svoreň/Duriš Jarab/Soukup 2:6; 4:6;
04.06.2021 19:00 Kayman Oravský/Trnovský Dobšovič/Štefun 6:2; 6:3;

Termín zápasov: 31.5.-11.6.2021

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Pernica/Faith Svoreň/Duriš
Závodský/Slovinský Prišč/Bazger
31.05.2021 16:00 ŽU Oravský/Trnovský Kováč/Michalovič 3:6; 2:6;
16.06.2021 17:00 Rosinská Dobšovič/Štefun Majcher/Belák 4:6; 0:6;

Termín zápasov: 12.6.-23.6.2021

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Pernica/Faith Oravský/Trnovský
Dobšovič/Štefun Závodský/Slovinský
Jarab/Soukup Prišč/Bazger
Majcher/Belák Kováč/Michalovič

Termín zápasov: 24.6.-5.7.2021

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Pernica/Faith Prišč/Bazger
Svoreň/Duriš Kováč/Michalovič
Závodský/Slovinský Majcher/Belák
08.06.2021 17:00 Kayman Oravský/Trnovský Jarab/Soukup 6:3; 2:6; 4:6;

Termín zápasov: 6.7.-17.7.2021

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Jarab/Soukup Dobšovič/Štefun
Majcher/Belák Oravský/Trnovský
Kováč/Michalovič Závodský/Slovinský
Prišč/Bazger Svoreň/Duriš

Termín zápasov: 18.7.-29.7.2021

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Pernica/Faith Jarab/Soukup
Kováč/Michalovič Dobšovič/Štefun
Prišč/Bazger Oravský/Trnovský
12.06.2021 08:30 Kayman Svoreň/Duriš Závodský/Slovinský 3:6; 1:6;

Termín zápasov: 30.7.-10.8.2021

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Kováč/Michalovič Prišč/Bazger
Pernica/Faith Dobšovič/Štefun
Jarab/Soukup Závodský/Slovinský
Majcher/Belák Svoreň/Duriš

Termín zápasov: 11.8.-22.8.2021

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Pernica/Faith Majcher/Belák
Kováč/Michalovič Jarab/Soukup
Svoreň/Duriš Dobšovič/Štefun
15.06.2021 18:00 Kayman Závodský/Slovinský Oravský/Trnovský 4:6; 6:0; 6:1;



Tabuľka

Por. Meno Zápasy Výhry Prehry Sety Gemy Body
1 Jarab/Soukup 3 3 0 6:2 41:29 7
2 Oravský/Trnovský 5 2 3 6:7 52:56 7
3 Prišč/Bazger 2 2 0 4:0 25:10 6
4 Závodský/Slovinský 3 2 1 4:3 31:23 5
5 Kováč/Michalovič 2 2 0 4:1 27:20 5
6 Pernica/Faith 2 1 1 3:2 27:18 4
7 Majcher/Belák 3 1 2 3:4 32:31 4
8 Svoreň/Duriš 3 0 3 1:6 18:40 1
9 Dobšovič/Štefun 3 0 3 0:6 10:36 0