2.liga sk.B

Termín zápasov: 1.5.-12.5.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
15.05.2024 17:00 Rajecké Teplice Erik Holúbek Slavomír Makovinyi 6:2; 4:6; 6:0;
Andrej Staník Daniel Púček
06.05.2024 18:00 TK Žilina Marián Vrábel Martin Trúnek 6:4; 6:7; 1:6;
Vladimír Škopík Roman Majtan
09.05.2024 18:00 Rajecké Teplice Branislav Kováčik Hanja Kim 7:6; 1:6; 6:0;

Termín zápasov: 13.5.-24.5.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Erik Holúbek Vladimír Škopík
Branislav Kováčik Marián Vrábel
Hanja Kim Andrej Staník
Roman Majtan Slavomír Makovinyi
13.05.2024 18:00 TK Žilina Martin Trúnek Daniel Púček 4:6; 2:6;

Termín zápasov: 25.5.-5.6.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Erik Holúbek Branislav Kováčik
Hanja Kim Vladimír Škopík
Roman Majtan Marián Vrábel
Martin Trúnek Andrej Staník
Daniel Púček Slavomír Makovinyi

Termín zápasov: 6.6.-17.6.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Erik Holúbek Daniel Púček
Slavomír Makovinyi Martin Trúnek
08.05.2024 08:00 Rajecké Teplice Andrej Staník Roman Majtan 7:6; 6:4;
Marián Vrábel Hanja Kim
Vladimír Škopík Branislav Kováčik

Termín zápasov: 18.6.-29.6.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Erik Holúbek Andrej Staník
Marián Vrábel Slavomír Makovinyi
Vladimír Škopík Daniel Púček
Branislav Kováčik Martin Trúnek
Hanja Kim Roman Majtan

Termín zápasov: 30.6.-11.7.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Erik Holúbek Marián Vrábel
Vladimír Škopík Andrej Staník
Branislav Kováčik Slavomír Makovinyi
Hanja Kim Daniel Púček
Roman Majtan Martin Trúnek

Termín zápasov: 12.7.-23.7.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Erik Holúbek Roman Majtan
Martin Trúnek Hanja Kim
21.05.2024 17:30 TK Žilina Daniel Púček Branislav Kováčik 6:0; 6:3;
Slavomír Makovinyi Vladimír Škopík
Andrej Staník Marián Vrábel

Termín zápasov: 24.7.-4.8.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Erik Holúbek Martin Trúnek
Daniel Púček Roman Majtan
Slavomír Makovinyi Hanja Kim
Andrej Staník Branislav Kováčik
10.05.2024 18:00 OSBD Marián Vrábel Vladimír Škopík 4:6; 6:4; 6:3;

Termín zápasov: 5.8.-18.8.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Erik Holúbek Hanja Kim
Roman Majtan Branislav Kováčik
Martin Trúnek Vladimír Škopík
19.05.2024 13:30 OSBD Daniel Púček Marián Vrábel 6:1; 6:4;
Slavomír Makovinyi Andrej Staník



Tabuľka

Por. Meno Zápasy Výhry Prehry Sety Gemy Body
1 Daniel Púček 3 3 0 6:0 36:14 6
2 Marián Vrábel 3 1 2 3:5 34:42 3
3 Erik Holúbek 1 1 0 2:1 16:8 2
4 Andrej Staník 1 1 0 2:0 13:10 2
5 Martin Trúnek 2 1 1 2:3 23:25 2
6 Branislav Kováčik 2 1 1 2:3 17:24 2
7 Hanja Kim 1 0 1 1:2 12:14 1
8 Vladimír Škopík 1 0 1 1:2 13:16 1
9 Slavomír Makovinyi 1 0 1 1:2 8:16 1
10 Roman Majtan 1 0 1 0:2 10:13 0