2.liga štvorhra

Termín zápasov: 1.5.-12.5.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Dušan Dobšovič/Tomáš Remenec Pavol Židek/Stanislav Janík
Marián Vrábel/Viliam Vrábel Dušan Zemiak/Daniel Púček
11.05.2024 08:30 OSBD Daniel Novák/Miloš Masiarik Sarah Lee/Hyunsook Shin 6:0; 6:0;
03.05.2024 18:00 Rajecké Teplice Hanja Kim/Myungho Jeong Ivan Svoreň/Jaroslav Ďuriš 6:4; 3:6; 5:7;
Miroslav Kurej/Jozef Dúbravka Jaroslav Habáň/Marek Domiňák

Termín zápasov: 13.5.-24.5.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Dušan Dobšovič/Tomáš Remenec Hanja Kim/Myungho Jeong
Miroslav Kurej/Jozef Dúbravka Daniel Novák/Miloš Masiarik
12.05.2024 08:00 OSBD Jaroslav Habáň/Marek Domiňák Marián Vrábel/Viliam Vrábel 2:6; 4:6;
Ivan Svoreň/Jaroslav Ďuriš Pavol Židek/Stanislav Janík
Sarah Lee/Hyunsook Shin Dušan Zemiak/Daniel Púček

Termín zápasov: 25.5.-5.6.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Dušan Dobšovič/Tomáš Remenec Marián Vrábel/Viliam Vrábel
Daniel Novák/Miloš Masiarik Pavol Židek/Stanislav Janík
Hanja Kim/Myungho Jeong Dušan Zemiak/Daniel Púček
Miroslav Kurej/Jozef Dúbravka Sarah Lee/Hyunsook Shin
12.05.2024 10:00 OSBD Jaroslav Habáň/Marek Domiňák Ivan Svoreň/Jaroslav Ďuriš 7:6; 4:6; 2:6;

Termín zápasov: 6.6.-17.6.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Dušan Dobšovič/Tomáš Remenec Jaroslav Habáň/Marek Domiňák
Ivan Svoreň/Jaroslav Ďuriš Miroslav Kurej/Jozef Dúbravka
Sarah Lee/Hyunsook Shin Hanja Kim/Myungho Jeong
Dušan Zemiak/Daniel Púček Daniel Novák/Miloš Masiarik
Pavol Židek/Stanislav Janík Marián Vrábel/Viliam Vrábel

Termín zápasov: 18.6.-29.6.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Dušan Dobšovič/Tomáš Remenec Sarah Lee/Hyunsook Shin
Dušan Zemiak/Daniel Púček Ivan Svoreň/Jaroslav Ďuriš
Pavol Židek/Stanislav Janík Jaroslav Habáň/Marek Domiňák
Marián Vrábel/Viliam Vrábel Miroslav Kurej/Jozef Dúbravka
Daniel Novák/Miloš Masiarik Hanja Kim/Myungho Jeong

Termín zápasov: 30.6.-11.7.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Dušan Dobšovič/Tomáš Remenec Miroslav Kurej/Jozef Dúbravka
Jaroslav Habáň/Marek Domiňák Hanja Kim/Myungho Jeong
Ivan Svoreň/Jaroslav Ďuriš Daniel Novák/Miloš Masiarik
03.05.2024 18:00 TK Žilina Sarah Lee/Hyunsook Shin Marián Vrábel/Viliam Vrábel 6:4; 6:2;
Dušan Zemiak/Daniel Púček Pavol Židek/Stanislav Janík

Termín zápasov: 12.7.-23.7.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Dušan Dobšovič/Tomáš Remenec Dušan Zemiak/Daniel Púček
Pavol Židek/Stanislav Janík Sarah Lee/Hyunsook Shin
Marián Vrábel/Viliam Vrábel Ivan Svoreň/Jaroslav Ďuriš
Daniel Novák/Miloš Masiarik Jaroslav Habáň/Marek Domiňák
Hanja Kim/Myungho Jeong Miroslav Kurej/Jozef Dúbravka

Termín zápasov: 24.7.-4.8.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
09.05.2024 17:00 Bytča Dušan Dobšovič/Tomáš Remenec Ivan Svoreň/Jaroslav Ďuriš 6:3; 6:3;
Sarah Lee/Hyunsook Shin Jaroslav Habáň/Marek Domiňák
Dušan Zemiak/Daniel Púček Miroslav Kurej/Jozef Dúbravka
Pavol Židek/Stanislav Janík Hanja Kim/Myungho Jeong
Marián Vrábel/Viliam Vrábel Daniel Novák/Miloš Masiarik

Termín zápasov: 5.8.-18.8.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Dušan Dobšovič/Tomáš Remenec Daniel Novák/Miloš Masiarik
Hanja Kim/Myungho Jeong Marián Vrábel/Viliam Vrábel
Miroslav Kurej/Jozef Dúbravka Pavol Židek/Stanislav Janík
Jaroslav Habáň/Marek Domiňák Dušan Zemiak/Daniel Púček
Ivan Svoreň/Jaroslav Ďuriš Sarah Lee/Hyunsook Shin



Tabuľka

Por. Meno Zápasy Výhry Prehry Sety Gemy Body
1 Ivan Svoreň/Jaroslav Ďuriš 3 2 1 4:4 41:39 4
2 Daniel Novák/Miloš Masiarik 1 1 0 2:0 12:0 2
3 Dušan Dobšovič/Tomáš Remenec 1 1 0 2:0 12:6 2
4 Marián Vrábel/Viliam Vrábel 2 1 1 2:2 18:18 2
5 Sarah Lee/Hyunsook Shin 2 1 1 2:2 12:18 2
6 Hanja Kim/Myungho Jeong 1 0 1 1:2 14:17 1
7 Jaroslav Habáň/Marek Domiňák 2 0 2 1:4 19:30 1
8 Dušan Zemiak/Daniel Púček 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
9 Pavol Židek/Stanislav Janík 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
10 Miroslav Kurej/Jozef Dúbravka 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0