1.liga sk.A

Termín zápasov: 1.5.-9.5.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Jaroslav Ochodničan Matej Kostár
20.05.2024 17:00 OSBD Roman Simonides Daniel Novák 6:4; 0:6; 1:6;
Pavol Židek Marián Jantošík
Mário Šujanský Matthias Madigar
15.05.2024 14:00 OSBD Jozef Gíret Alfréd Turčan 6:1; 6:0;
Roman Akantis Sungho Ahn

Termín zápasov: 10.5.-18.5.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Pavol Židek Matthias Madigar
09.05.2024 09:30 Bytča Marián Jantošík Alfréd Turčan 6:0; 6:2;
Mário Šujanský Sungho Ahn
Jozef Gíret Matej Kostár
Roman Akantis Daniel Novák
Jaroslav Ochodničan Roman Simonides

Termín zápasov: 19.5.-28.5.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Pavol Židek Sungho Ahn
Alfréd Turčan Matej Kostár
Matthias Madigar Daniel Novák
Marián Jantošík Roman Simonides
Mário Šujanský Jaroslav Ochodničan
Jozef Gíret Roman Akantis

Termín zápasov: 29.5.-8.6.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Pavol Židek Matej Kostár
Sungho Ahn Daniel Novák
Alfréd Turčan Roman Simonides
Matthias Madigar Jaroslav Ochodničan
Marián Jantošík Roman Akantis
Mário Šujanský Jozef Gíret

Termín zápasov: 9.6.-18.6.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Pavol Židek Jozef Gíret
Roman Akantis Mário Šujanský
19.05.2024 08:00 TK Žilina Jaroslav Ochodničan Marián Jantošík 2:6; 3:6;
Roman Simonides Matthias Madigar
Daniel Novák Alfréd Turčan
Matej Kostár Sungho Ahn

Termín zápasov: 19.6.-28.6.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Pavol Židek Jaroslav Ochodničan
Roman Simonides Roman Akantis
Daniel Novák Jozef Gíret
Matej Kostár Mário Šujanský
Sungho Ahn Marián Jantošík
Alfréd Turčan Matthias Madigar

Termín zápasov: 29.6.-8.7.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Pavol Židek Roman Akantis
Jaroslav Ochodničan Jozef Gíret
Roman Simonides Mário Šujanský
Daniel Novák Marián Jantošík
Matej Kostár Matthias Madigar
Sungho Ahn Alfréd Turčan

Termín zápasov: 9.7.-18.7.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Pavol Židek Alfréd Turčan
Matthias Madigar Sungho Ahn
Marián Jantošík Matej Kostár
Mário Šujanský Daniel Novák
Jozef Gíret Roman Simonides
Roman Akantis Jaroslav Ochodničan

Termín zápasov: 19.7.-28.7.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Pavol Židek Daniel Novák
Matej Kostár Roman Simonides
Sungho Ahn Jaroslav Ochodničan
Alfréd Turčan Roman Akantis
Matthias Madigar Jozef Gíret
Marián Jantošík Mário Šujanský

Termín zápasov: 29.7.-7.8.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Pavol Židek Mário Šujanský
Jozef Gíret Marián Jantošík
Roman Akantis Matthias Madigar
Jaroslav Ochodničan Alfréd Turčan
Roman Simonides Sungho Ahn
Daniel Novák Matej Kostár

Termín zápasov: 8.8.-18.8.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Pavol Židek Roman Simonides
Daniel Novák Jaroslav Ochodničan
Matej Kostár Roman Akantis
Sungho Ahn Jozef Gíret
Alfréd Turčan Mário Šujanský
Matthias Madigar Marián Jantošík



Tabuľka

Por. Meno Zápasy Výhry Prehry Sety Gemy Body
1 Marián Jantošík 2 2 0 4:0 24:7 4
2 Jozef Gíret 1 1 0 2:0 12:1 2
3 Daniel Novák 1 1 0 2:1 16:7 2
4 Roman Simonides 1 0 1 1:2 7:16 1
5 Mário Šujanský 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6 Sungho Ahn 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
7 Matej Kostár 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
8 Pavol Židek 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
9 Roman Akantis 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
10 Matthias Madigar 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
11 Jaroslav Ochodničan 1 0 1 0:2 5:12 0
12 Alfréd Turčan 2 0 2 0:4 3:24 0