1.liga štvorhra

Termín zápasov: 1.5.-12.5.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Patrik Duda/František Oravský Rastislav Uhlárik/Róbert Jaroš
01.05.2024 17:00 TK Žilina Sungho Ahn/Sam Lee Radek Procházka/Martin Adamčík 1:6; 6:2; 2:6;
08.05.2024 15:00 Rajecké Teplice Jozef Gálik/Pavol Tabaček Milan Prišč/Jozef Bazger 3:6; 6:4; 3:6;
Yeonhwa Lee/Dongmin Ko Jozef Zigo/Miroslav Michalovič
Michal Gálik/Roman Sládek Peter Jarab/Róbert Lopušan

Termín zápasov: 13.5.-24.5.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Patrik Duda/František Oravský Milan Prišč/Jozef Bazger
13.05.2024 18:00 Bytča Radek Procházka/Martin Adamčík Jozef Zigo/Miroslav Michalovič 4:6; 3:6;
Rastislav Uhlárik/Róbert Jaroš Peter Jarab/Róbert Lopušan
17.05.2024 17:00 OSBD Sungho Ahn/Sam Lee Michal Gálik/Roman Sládek 6:1; 3:6; 6:3;
21.05.2024 18:00 Rajecké Teplice Jozef Gálik/Pavol Tabaček Yeonhwa Lee/Dongmin Ko 7:5; 6:0;

Termín zápasov: 25.5.-5.6.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Patrik Duda/František Oravský Jozef Gálik/Pavol Tabaček
Yeonhwa Lee/Dongmin Ko Sungho Ahn/Sam Lee
Michal Gálik/Roman Sládek Rastislav Uhlárik/Róbert Jaroš
Peter Jarab/Róbert Lopušan Radek Procházka/Martin Adamčík
Jozef Zigo/Miroslav Michalovič Milan Prišč/Jozef Bazger

Termín zápasov: 6.6.-17.6.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Patrik Duda/František Oravský Michal Gálik/Roman Sládek
Peter Jarab/Róbert Lopušan Yeonhwa Lee/Dongmin Ko
Jozef Zigo/Miroslav Michalovič Jozef Gálik/Pavol Tabaček
Milan Prišč/Jozef Bazger Sungho Ahn/Sam Lee
Radek Procházka/Martin Adamčík Rastislav Uhlárik/Róbert Jaroš

Termín zápasov: 18.6.-29.6.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Patrik Duda/František Oravský Jozef Zigo/Miroslav Michalovič
Milan Prišč/Jozef Bazger Peter Jarab/Róbert Lopušan
Radek Procházka/Martin Adamčík Michal Gálik/Roman Sládek
Rastislav Uhlárik/Róbert Jaroš Yeonhwa Lee/Dongmin Ko
Sungho Ahn/Sam Lee Jozef Gálik/Pavol Tabaček

Termín zápasov: 30.6.-11.7.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Patrik Duda/František Oravský Peter Jarab/Róbert Lopušan
Jozef Zigo/Miroslav Michalovič Michal Gálik/Roman Sládek
15.05.2024 00:00 TK Žilina Milan Prišč/Jozef Bazger Yeonhwa Lee/Dongmin Ko 7:5; 6:3;
Radek Procházka/Martin Adamčík Jozef Gálik/Pavol Tabaček
Rastislav Uhlárik/Róbert Jaroš Sungho Ahn/Sam Lee

Termín zápasov: 12.7.-23.7.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Patrik Duda/František Oravský Sungho Ahn/Sam Lee
Jozef Gálik/Pavol Tabaček Rastislav Uhlárik/Róbert Jaroš
Yeonhwa Lee/Dongmin Ko Radek Procházka/Martin Adamčík
Michal Gálik/Roman Sládek Milan Prišč/Jozef Bazger
Peter Jarab/Róbert Lopušan Jozef Zigo/Miroslav Michalovič

Termín zápasov: 24.7.-4.8.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Patrik Duda/František Oravský Yeonhwa Lee/Dongmin Ko
Michal Gálik/Roman Sládek Jozef Gálik/Pavol Tabaček
Peter Jarab/Róbert Lopušan Sungho Ahn/Sam Lee
Jozef Zigo/Miroslav Michalovič Rastislav Uhlárik/Róbert Jaroš
Milan Prišč/Jozef Bazger Radek Procházka/Martin Adamčík

Termín zápasov: 5.8.-18.8.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Patrik Duda/František Oravský Radek Procházka/Martin Adamčík
Rastislav Uhlárik/Róbert Jaroš Milan Prišč/Jozef Bazger
Sungho Ahn/Sam Lee Jozef Zigo/Miroslav Michalovič
Jozef Gálik/Pavol Tabaček Peter Jarab/Róbert Lopušan
Yeonhwa Lee/Dongmin Ko Michal Gálik/Roman Sládek



Tabuľka

Por. Meno Zápasy Výhry Prehry Sety Gemy Body
1 Milan Prišč/Jozef Bazger 2 2 0 4:1 29:20 4
2 Jozef Gálik/Pavol Tabaček 2 1 1 3:2 25:21 3
3 Sungho Ahn/Sam Lee 2 1 1 3:3 24:24 3
4 Jozef Zigo/Miroslav Michalovič 1 1 0 2:0 12:7 2
5 Radek Procházka/Martin Adamčík 2 1 1 2:3 21:21 2
6 Michal Gálik/Roman Sládek 1 0 1 1:2 10:15 1
7 Peter Jarab/Róbert Lopušan 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
8 Rastislav Uhlárik/Róbert Jaroš 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
9 Patrik Duda/František Oravský 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
10 Yeonhwa Lee/Dongmin Ko 2 0 2 0:4 13:26 0