1.liga sk.B

Termín zápasov: 1.5.-9.5.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
07.05.2024 18:00 Bytča Patrik Maurský Jakub Linet 3:6; 2:6;
Miloš Masiarik Lukáš Kyša
05.05.2024 08:00 Rajecké Teplice Martin Makuch Peter Ondoš 3:6; 6:2; 3:6;
Dušan Dobšovič Sam Lee
14.05.2024 17:00 OSBD Juraj Šedík Peter Somorovský 6:7; 6:4; 6:3;
14.05.2024 08:00 OSBD Branislav Kubala Stanislav Janík 6:3; 6:3;

Termín zápasov: 10.5.-18.5.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Patrik Maurský Martin Makuch
Dušan Dobšovič Miloš Masiarik
11.05.2024 09:00 Bytča Juraj Šedík Jakub Linet 0:6; 4:6;
Branislav Kubala Lukáš Kyša
22.05.2024 08:00 OSBD Stanislav Janík Peter Ondoš 4:6; 6:3; 3:6;
Peter Somorovský Sam Lee

Termín zápasov: 19.5.-28.5.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Patrik Maurský Dušan Dobšovič
Juraj Šedík Martin Makuch
Branislav Kubala Miloš Masiarik
21.05.2024 15:30 OSBD Stanislav Janík Jakub Linet 6:0; 5:7; 2:6;
Peter Somorovský Lukáš Kyša
Sam Lee Peter Ondoš

Termín zápasov: 29.5.-8.6.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Patrik Maurský Miloš Masiarik
Martin Makuch Jakub Linet
Dušan Dobšovič Lukáš Kyša
Juraj Šedík Peter Ondoš
Branislav Kubala Sam Lee
Stanislav Janík Peter Somorovský

Termín zápasov: 9.6.-18.6.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Patrik Maurský Peter Ondoš
Lukáš Kyša Sam Lee
Jakub Linet Peter Somorovský
Miloš Masiarik Stanislav Janík
Martin Makuch Branislav Kubala
Dušan Dobšovič Juraj Šedík

Termín zápasov: 19.6.-28.6.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Patrik Maurský Sam Lee
Peter Ondoš Peter Somorovský
Lukáš Kyša Stanislav Janík
Jakub Linet Branislav Kubala
Miloš Masiarik Juraj Šedík
Martin Makuch Dušan Dobšovič

Termín zápasov: 29.6.-8.7.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Patrik Maurský Peter Somorovský
Sam Lee Stanislav Janík
Peter Ondoš Branislav Kubala
Lukáš Kyša Juraj Šedík
Jakub Linet Dušan Dobšovič
Miloš Masiarik Martin Makuch

Termín zápasov: 9.7.-18.7.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Patrik Maurský Stanislav Janík
Peter Somorovský Branislav Kubala
Sam Lee Juraj Šedík
Peter Ondoš Dušan Dobšovič
Lukáš Kyša Martin Makuch
Jakub Linet Miloš Masiarik

Termín zápasov: 19.7.-28.7.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Patrik Maurský Lukáš Kyša
Jakub Linet Peter Ondoš
Miloš Masiarik Sam Lee
Martin Makuch Peter Somorovský
Dušan Dobšovič Stanislav Janík
Juraj Šedík Branislav Kubala

Termín zápasov: 29.7.-7.8.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Patrik Maurský Juraj Šedík
21.05.2024 10:00 OSBD Branislav Kubala Dušan Dobšovič 7:6; 6:3;
Stanislav Janík Martin Makuch
Peter Somorovský Miloš Masiarik
Sam Lee Jakub Linet
Peter Ondoš Lukáš Kyša

Termín zápasov: 8.8.-18.8.2024

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Patrik Maurský Branislav Kubala
Stanislav Janík Juraj Šedík
Peter Somorovský Dušan Dobšovič
Sam Lee Martin Makuch
Peter Ondoš Miloš Masiarik
Lukáš Kyša Jakub Linet



Tabuľka

Por. Meno Zápasy Výhry Prehry Sety Gemy Body
1 Jakub Linet 3 3 0 6:1 37:22 6
2 Branislav Kubala 2 2 0 4:0 25:15 4
3 Peter Ondoš 2 2 0 4:2 29:25 4
4 Juraj Šedík 2 1 1 2:3 22:26 2
5 Stanislav Janík 3 0 3 2:6 32:40 2
6 Martin Makuch 1 0 1 1:2 12:14 1
7 Peter Somorovský 1 0 1 1:2 14:18 1
8 Lukáš Kyša 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
9 Sam Lee 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
10 Miloš Masiarik 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
11 Dušan Dobšovič 1 0 1 0:2 9:13 0
12 Patrik Maurský 1 0 1 0:2 5:12 0