Štvorhra 1.liga

Termín zápasov: 7.5.-18.5.2021

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
02.07.2021 18:30 Kayman Uherčík/Marinič Belák/Novák 6:2; 6:0;
Kováčik/Bielik Krško/Krško
13.05.2021 17:30 Rosinská Hadač/Kubala Smatana/Šimček 6:3; 4:6; 6:2;
09.05.2021 17:00 Kayman Lopušan/Milec Staník/Houbová 6:2; 6:3;

Termín zápasov: 19.5.-30.5.2021

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Uherčík/Marinič Závodský/Vnuk
27.05.2021 12:00 Kayman Smatana/Šimček Lopušan/Milec 2:6; 6:7;
26.05.2021 18:30 Rosinská Krško/Krško Hadač/Kubala 6:2; 6:2;
Belák/Novák Kováčik/Bielik

Termín zápasov: 31.5.-11.6.2021

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
16.08.2021 17:00 Rosinská Uherčík/Marinič Smatana/Šimček 6:1; 6:0;
04.06.2021 18:00 Rosinská Krško/Krško Staník/Houbová 4:6; 6:7;
Belák/Novák Závodský/Vnuk
05.09.2021 13:00 Kayman Hadač/Kubala Lopušan/Milec 5:7; 4:6;

Termín zápasov: 12.6.-23.6.2021

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
Uherčík/Marinič Kováčik/Bielik
09.07.2021 18:30 Kayman Hadač/Kubala Belák/Novák 7:5; 3:6; 5:7;
Lopušan/Milec Krško/Krško
13.08.2021 18:00 TK ZA Závodský/Vnuk Staník/Houbová 6:7; 4:6;

Termín zápasov: 24.6.-5.7.2021

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
01.09.2021 16:00 ŽU Uherčík/Marinič Hadač/Kubala 6:3; 7:5;
Lopušan/Milec Kováčik/Bielik
Závodský/Vnuk Krško/Krško
15.06.2021 18:00 Rosinská Staník/Houbová Smatana/Šimček 6:4; 6:0;

Termín zápasov: 6.7.-17.7.2021

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
27.07.2021 18:00 Kayman Závodský/Vnuk Lopušan/Milec 2:6; 5:7;
29.08.2021 10:00 Kayman Staník/Houbová Hadač/Kubala 6:4; 3:6; 6:1;
Smatana/Šimček Kováčik/Bielik
Krško/Krško Belák/Novák

Termín zápasov: 18.7.-29.7.2021

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
03.09.2021 18:00 TK ZA Uherčík/Marinič Lopušan/Milec 6:0; 6:7; 3:6;
Závodský/Vnuk Kováčik/Bielik
13.06.2021 19:00 Kayman Staník/Houbová Belák/Novák 7:6; 6:3;
22.07.2021 17:00 Rosinská Smatana/Šimček Krško/Krško 3:6; 7:6; 7:6;

Termín zápasov: 30.7.-10.8.2021

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
20.07.2021 19:00 Kayman Uherčík/Marinič Krško/Krško 6:2; 6:0;
18.07.2021 18:00 Kayman Belák/Novák Smatana/Šimček 6:3; 6:4;
Kováčik/Bielik Staník/Houbová
Hadač/Kubala Závodský/Vnuk

Termín zápasov: 11.8.-22.8.2021

Dátum Miesto Hráč 1 Hráč 2 Výsledok
18.07.2021 19:00 Kayman Uherčík/Marinič Staník/Houbová 6:3; 6:4;
02.09.2021 17:00 Rosinská Smatana/Šimček Závodský/Vnuk 6:7; 6:7;
08.08.2021 15:00 Kayman Belák/Novák Lopušan/Milec 2:6; 4:6;
Kováčik/Bielik Hadač/Kubala



Tabuľka

Por. Meno Zápasy Výhry Prehry Sety Gemy Body
1 Lopušan/Milec 6 6 0 12:1 76:50 17
2 Uherčík/Marinič 6 5 1 11:2 76:33 16
3 Staník/Houbová 7 5 2 10:5 78:68 14
4 Belák/Novák 5 2 3 4:7 47:59 5
5 Krško/Krško 4 1 3 3:6 42:46 4
6 Hadač/Kubala 6 1 5 4:11 63:82 4
7 Smatana/Šimček 7 1 6 3:13 60:97 3
8 Závodský/Vnuk 3 1 2 2:4 31:38 1
9 Kováčik/Bielik 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 -2


ŽLTA 500 1.Liga vo štvorhre


Štvrťfinále
,
Lopušan/Milec
Závodský/Vnuk
,
Belák/Novák
Krško/Krško
,
Staník/Houbová
Hadač/Kubala
20.09.2021 17:00, Rosinská
Uherčík/Marinič
6 6
Smatana/Šimček
2 1
Semifinále
,
,
Uherčík/Marinič
Finále
,